Students’ Guild

School Captain
Ira Patole – XI  D; Dyuti Mangal – XI  D
School Vice Captain
Daksh  Gautam – XI  F; Srishti Pokhriyal – XI  E
School Literary Captain
Vidura Arya – XI B
School Aesthetic Captain
Srishti Chauhan – XI
School Sports Captain
Pranav  Malhotra – XI  A
School Cultural Captain
Navisha   Saini – XI
School Cyber Captain
Utkarsh Kaushik – XI  D
School Environment Captain
Vanshika sharma – XI  D
House Captain
Ridhima Attri – XI  A
House Vice Captain
Shreya  Gupta – XI  A
House  Literary Captain
Khyati Dahiya – X  A
House  Sports Captain
Lakshya Tyagi – X  D
House  Cultural Captain
Anjali  Sareen – X  E
House  Cyber Captain
Varun  Gadodia – X  A
House  Science Captain
Raghavi Goel – XI  D
House  Aesthetic Captain
Khushboo Kaushal – XI  E
House Prefects
Sanya  Arora – X  E; Prerna Khattar – X  A; Jahnavi Khattar – X  B; Vibhor  Srivastava – IX  A
House Representatives
Ojahsvita Kaushik – IX A; Rahul Rohatgi – VIII  C; Vanshita Bhandari – VII  F; Angelina Johncey – VI  B; Anantaa Madhur Sharma – V  E; Vartika Vaani – V  B
House Captain
Neharika Krishnan – XI  B
House Vice Captain
Yashi Chaturvedi – XI D; Ishita Srivastav – XI D
House Literary Captain
K. Sirisha – XI A
House Sports Captain
Muskan Joshi – X  A
House Cultural Captain
Muskan Soni – XI  B
House Cyber Captain
Anirudh Duggal – X  D
House Science Captain
Mayank Jha – X  B
House Aesthetic Captain
Aditi Jain – X  B
House Prefects
Megha Singh – X  D; Nishant G Nath – X  B; Nikita Jain – X  A; Sakshi Sharma – IX  F
House Representatives
Ansh Jain – IX  F; Pratham Aggarwal – VIII  B; Uday Singh – VII  F; Rudraksh Chaudhary – VI  F; Avishi Singh – V  C; Sana Jain – V B
House Captain
Vidita Kaul – XI  E
House Vice Captain
Mayank Gupta – X  A
House Literary Captain
Rusha  Chatterjee – X  B
House Sports Captain
Shivanshu Kalia – XI  D
House Cultural Captain
Subhadra  Varshney – XI  B
House Cyber Captain
Harshvardhan Yadav – X  D
House Science Captain
Priyansh  Agrawal – X  A
House Aesthetic Captain
Unnati Gupta – X  A
House Prefects
Shivani Mishra – X  D; Ayushi Tyagi – XI  D; Poornansh – X  A; Paurvi Kaul – X  C;
House Representatives
Gauri Mathur – IX  A; Palak Gupta – VIIIB; Hardik Jindal – VII  D; Rabjot  Singh – VI  C; Anhad  Kaur – V  B; Vatsal  Srivastava – V D
House Captain
Pranav  Nair – XI  B
House Vice Captain
Aakriti  Singh – XI  B
House Literary Captain
Suhani Vadhera – XI  D
House Sports Captain
Ayushman – XI  F
House Cultural Captain
Rithik  Raina – XI  D
House Cyber Captain
Vishal  Jha – X  A
House Science Captain
Soumyadeep – X  A
House Aesthetic Captain
Parvathy  B.  Nair – XI  E
House Prefects
Riya  Upreti – X  A; Nayak  Bhatia – X  A; Nandani  Sharma – X  B; Manas Verma – X  C
House Representatives
Akshita Verma – IX  A; Anit Mangal – VIII  B; Medhavi Gupta – VII  D; Ananya Mahendru – VI  D; Aanya Gupta – V  A; Aashi Goel – V  A

 

Powered by uniLrn